Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0840396627 ISBN 13: 9780840396624
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. BSCS, cover and pages crisp. Grade 5. Classroom sets available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. BSCS, softcover, cover and pages crisp. Grade 1. Classroom set available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. BSCS, cover and pages crisp. Grade 3. Classroom sets available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. BSCS, cover and pages crisp. Grade 4. Classroom sets available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: New. BRAND NEW. Still in original, factory-sealed packaging. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. THIS BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. MAY HAVE SOME MINOR SHELF WEARMULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Pub Co, Dubuque, Iowa, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0840359969 ISBN 13: 9780840359964
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: very Good. slight wear to covers.clean and tight copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall. School Book.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Poor. POOR condition book. Book has significant damage. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0840366760 ISBN 13: 9780840366764
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0757516033 ISBN 13: 9780757516030
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Name label inside front cover. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Name label inside front page. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0757510817 ISBN 13: 9780757510816
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. BSCS, cover and pages crisp. Grade 2. Classroom set available. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Publicado por bscs/ VideoDiscovery, 1991
ISBN 10: 156307088X ISBN 13: 9781563070884
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 98 numbered pages; book only; no video is included; minor wear to corners and edges of blue softcover; sticker on front cover; a few minor creases to cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 10.5 ounces; measures 10.9 by 8.4 by .35 inches; first listed 2/20/19.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall / Hunt Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0787222879 ISBN 13: 9780787222871
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Carlye Calvin Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall / Hunt Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0787222844 ISBN 13: 9780787222840
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.