SARTRE JEAN PAUL
Descripción: Estado de conservación: New. Nº de ref. de la librería 13309726
Les Mots (Folio) (French Edition)
Descripción: Gallimard, 1995. Estado de conservación: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. French Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show substantial aging/yellowing. Nº de ref. de la librería 7557624
Les Mots (Folio) (French Edition)
Descripción: Gallimard, 1995. Paperback. Estado de conservación: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Nº de ref. de la librería sku4hzi0
The WORDS. The Autobiography of Jean-Paul Sartre. Translated from the French by Bernard Frechtman.
Descripción: George Braziller, 1964. Hardcover. Estado de conservación: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. Nº de ref. de la librería sku4gncy
The WORDS. The Autobiography of Jean-Paul Sartre. Translated from the French by Bernard Frechtman.
Descripción: George Braziller, 1964. Estado de conservación: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Good condition. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Nº de ref. de la librería 7495234
Les Mains Sales (Collection Folio) (French Edition)
Descripción: Gallimard. Mass Market Paperback. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Nº de ref. de la librería V164100858
No Exit and Three Other Plays: Dirty Hands, The Flies, The Respectful Prostitute
Descripción: Vintage. Paperback. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. Nº de ref. de la librería 165246451
Anti-Semite & Jew
Descripción: Schocken. Paperback. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. Nº de ref. de la librería 162263751
Descripción: George Braziller, 1965. Estado de conservación: Good. N/A. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Nº de ref. de la librería GRP60623312
No Exit and Three Other Plays
Descripción: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1955. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. Nº de ref. de la librería 165079912
Adieux: A Farewell to Sartre
Descripción: Pantheon Books, 1984. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. Nº de ref. de la librería 162084707
Descripción: NY (1948), 1948. Estado de conservación: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Nº de ref. de la librería 7091761
Descripción: Vintage Books, 1963. Estado de conservación: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Nº de ref. de la librería GRP60610475
Adieux: A Farewell to Sartre
Descripción: Pantheon Books, 1984. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. Nº de ref. de la librería 163380519
Les Mains Sales
Descripción: 1995. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. Nº de ref. de la librería 167420016
Anti-Semite and Jew
Descripción: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1988. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. Nº de ref. de la librería 166752057
Huis clos. Lektüreschlüssel für Schüler
Descripción: 2008. Estado de conservación: New. Nº de ref. de la librería 13249144
Descripción: Nagel, Paris, 1946. in-12, 144 pp, br - défraîchi . Nº de ref. de la librería 12576
Venice (Chronicles Abroad): Tales of the City
Descripción: Chronicle Books. Estado de conservación: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. xt business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Nº de ref. de la librería 0412MM-06688
Nausea (New Directions Paperbook)
Descripción: New Directions Publishing Corporation. Estado de conservación: Fair. EXTENSIVE MARKINGS. Intact & readable. PLEASE NOTE~ we rated this book USED~ACCEPTABLE due to likely defects such as highlighting, writing/markings, folds, creases, ETC. We ship from Dallas within 1 day & we LOVE our customers! Satisfaction guaranteed. Nº de ref. de la librería GB-05-13-09-00022
Anti-Semite & Jew
Descripción: Schocken. Estado de conservación: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Nº de ref. de la librería 0512BB-012241
Descripción: Grove Press. Estado de conservación: Fair. Acceptable condition. Writing inside. Dampstained. AS IS!. Nº de ref. de la librería woma0873
Huis clos
Descripción: Prentice Hall. Estado de conservación: Good. . Nº de ref. de la librería ny3111n
Literature & existentialism (Citadel paperbacks)
Descripción: Citadel Press. Estado de conservación: Good. . Nº de ref. de la librería wpxa1902n
Descripción: George Braziller. Estado de conservación: Very Good. . Acceptable dust jacket. Owner's name inside. Nº de ref. de la librería wmg6427n
Le Mur (Folio Ser:. No. 878)
Descripción: Gallimard. Estado de conservación: Good. . Writing inside. Nº de ref. de la librería fv3288n
La P Respectueuse Suivi De Morts Sans Se (French Edition)
Descripción: Folio, 1973. Estado de conservación: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Cover has some rubbing. Text pages show substantial aging/yellowing. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. In French. Nº de ref. de la librería 7530055
Descripción: New Directions Publishing Corp. Estado de conservación: Good. . Writing inside. Nº de ref. de la librería woma2226
The Age of Reason
Descripción: Vintage Books. Estado de conservación: Good. . Bookplate inside. Nº de ref. de la librería gt2955n
Nausea (New Directions Paperbook)
Descripción: New Directions Publishing Corporation. Estado de conservación: Good. . Writing inside. Nº de ref. de la librería wvza6863n
Condición
- Todos los libros
- Nuevos (1948)
- Antiguos o usados (12085)
Encuadernación
- Todas
- Tapa dura (3343)
- Tapa blanda (6193)
Más atributos
- Primera edición (1808)
- Firmado (83)
- Sobrecubierta (1928)
- Con imágenes (1521)
- No impresión bajo demanda
Gastos de envío gratis
- A España (255)
Ubicación de la librería
- Todos los países
-
Seleccione un país
- Seleccione un país
- Alemania Argentina Australia Austria Belgica Bolivia Bosnia Herzegovina Brasil Canada Chile Croacia Dinamarca El Salvador España Estados Unidos de America Estonia Francia Grecia Holanda India
- Irlanda Israel Italia Japon Luxemburgo Mejico Noruega Nueva Zelanda Peru Polonia Portugal Reino Unido Serbia y Montenegro Suecia Suiza Sur Africa Turquia Venezuela
Valoración de las librerías










