OBSERVATORIO ASTRONOMICO DE MADRID
Resumen De Las Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En La Peninsula Y Algunas De Sus Islas Adyacentes . Ordenado Y Publicado Por El Obbservatorio De Madrid:
Descripción: BiblioLife, 2012. Paperback. Estado de conservación: New. 356 pages. This item is printed on demand. Please allow up to 10 days extra for printing & delivery. {Publisher's Publication Date = 2010} (Paperback). Nº de ref. de la librería AB114592445X
Descripción: Instituto Geográfico Nacional, Madrid, 1979. 1. ed. edición. rúst. Anuario del Observatorio Astronómico de Madrid. 528 p. páginas. Nº de ref. de la librería 02157091
Anuario Del Observatorio De Madrid Para 1907
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Jose Corrales, 1906. 1st Edition. Description: 486 p. : ill. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Astromony --Observatories --Madrid --Periodicals. Near fine copy in the original paper-labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 486 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144840
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1902, 1903, 1904 Y 1905
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De La Casa Editorial Bailly-Bailliere, 1910. 1st Edition. Description: xx, 611 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 2 Kg. 611 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144855
Anuario Del Observatorio De Madrid Para 1907
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Jose Corrales, 1906. 1st Edition. Description: 486 p. : ill. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Astromony --Observatories --Madrid --Periodicals. Near fine copy in the original paper-labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 486 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144840
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1902, 1903, 1904 Y 1905
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De La Casa Editorial Bailly-Bailliere, 1910. 1st Edition. Description: xx, 611 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 2 Kg. 611 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144855
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1888 Y 1889
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1890. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 522 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 2 Kg. 522 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144862
Anuario Del Observatorio De Madrid Para 1908
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Jose Corrales, 1907. 1st Edition. Description: 543 p. : ill. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Astromony --Observatories --Madrid --Periodicals. Near fine copy in the original paper-labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 543 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144852
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano De 1883
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1888. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 431 p. : tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 431 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144857
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano De 1890
Descripción: Madrid : Estab. Tipog. De Los Sucesores De Cuesta, 1893. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 372 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 372 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144861
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1884 Y 1885
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1888. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 456 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 456 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144837
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano De 1883
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1888. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 431 p. : tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 431 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144857
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1888 Y 1889
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1890. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 522 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 2 Kg. 522 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144862
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1884 Y 1885
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Rafael Marco, 1888. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 456 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 456 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144837
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano De 1890
Descripción: Madrid : Estab. Tipog. De Los Sucesores De Cuesta, 1893. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 372 p. : folding charts, tabs. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Observatorio Astronomico de Madrid --Astronomical observatories --Spain --Madrid. Near fine copy in the original paper labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 372 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144861
Anuario Del Observatorio De Madrid Para 1908
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Jose Corrales, 1907. 1st Edition. Description: 543 p. : ill. ; 18 cm. Subjects: Astromony --Observatories --Madrid --Periodicals. Near fine copy in the original paper-labelled quarter cloth over boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 543 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 144852
Anuario del Observatorio Astronómico de Madrid para 1953.
Descripción: Madrid, Talleres del Instituto Geográfico, 1952. 19x13 cm. 394 p. Cartoné-tela. Numerosas tablas. Figuras. Mapas terráqueos y celestes. Primera edición. (Ref. N. 400). Nº de ref. de la librería 67e95609dd090a160ed26efe258e8a90
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1894 Y 1895
Descripción: Madrid : Estab. Tipografico De Los Sucesores De Cuesta, 1896. 1st Edition. Physical description: XXII, [2], 486, [2] p. ; 23 cm Subject: Metereology -- Observations. Madrid Observatory -- Observations -- 19th century. Fine copy in the original cloth-backed printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 486 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146272
Resumen De Las Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En La Peninsula Y Algunas De Sus Islas Adyacentes Durante Los Anos 1899 Y 1900
Descripción: Madrid : Bailly-Bailliere, 1906. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 356 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth over boards. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 356 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146442
Resumen De Las Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En La Peninsula Y Algunas De Sus Islas Adyacentes Durante Los Anos Del Mismo Nombre 1876, 1877, 1878, 1879 Y 1880
Descripción: Madrid : Miguel Ginesta, 1884. 1st Edition. Description: viii, 578 p. : tabs. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth over boards. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 578 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146444
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano 1880
Descripción: Madrid : Observatorio De Madrid, 1882. 1st Edition. Description: xxi, 207 p. : tabs, folding ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 207 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146441
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1894 Y 1895
Descripción: Madrid : Estab. Tipografico De Los Sucesores De Cuesta, 1896. 1st Edition. Physical description: XXII, [2], 486, [2] p. ; 23 cm Subject: Metereology -- Observations. Madrid Observatory -- Observations -- 19th century. Fine copy in the original cloth-backed printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 486 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146272
Resumen De Las Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En La Peninsula Y Algunas De Sus Islas Adyacentes Durante Los Anos Del Mismo Nombre 1876, 1877, 1878, 1879 Y 1880
Descripción: Madrid : Miguel Ginesta, 1884. 1st Edition. Description: viii, 578 p. : tabs. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth over boards. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 578 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146444
Observaciones Meteorológicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid Durante Los Anos 1898 Y 1899
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De A. Santaren (Sucesor De Cuesta), 1902. 1st Edition. Description: xxii; 482 p. ; tables. Subjects: Meteorology -- Observations -- 19th century. Madrid Observatory -- Observations -- 19th century. Fine copy in the original cloth-backed color-printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 482 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146298
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1890 Y 1891
Descripción: Madrid : Observatorio De Madrid, 1892. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 512 p. : tabs, folding ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 512 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146439
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante Los Anos 1886 Y 1887
Descripción: Madrid : Observatorio De Madrid, 1889. 1st Edition. Description: xxii, 452 p. : tabs, folding ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 452 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146440
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid : Durante El Ano 1880
Descripción: Madrid : Observatorio De Madrid, 1882. 1st Edition. Description: xxi, 207 p. : tabs, folding ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 207 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146441
Resumen De Las Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En La Peninsula Y Algunas De Sus Islas Adyacentes Durante Los Anos 1899 Y 1900
Descripción: Madrid : Bailly-Bailliere, 1906. 1st Edition. Description: xvi, 356 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Meteorology --Climate --Madrid --Periodicals. Very good copy in the original title-blocked quarter cloth over boards. Professionally recased with the original spine laid back; very impressively finished. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 356 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146442
Observaciones Meteorologicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid Desde El Dia 1 De Diciembre De 1872 Al 30 De Noviembre De 1873
Descripción: Madrid : Imprenta De Miguel Ginesta, 1874. 1st Edition. Description: vi ; 200 p. Subjects: Meteorology -- Observations -- 19th century. Madrid Observatory -- Observations -- 19th century. Fine copy in the original cloth-backed printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 200 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146299
Observaciones Meteorológicas Efectuadas En El Observatorio De Madrid Durante Los Anos 1896 Y 1897
Descripción: Madrid : Estab. Tipografia De Los Sucesores De Cuesta, 1899. 1st Edition. Desccription: pp. XXII; 494; tables. Subjects: Meteorology -- Observations -- 19th century. Madrid Observatory -- Observations -- 19th century. Fine copy in the original cloth-backed color-printed boards. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. 1 Kg. 494 pp. Nº de ref. de la librería 146276
Condición
- Todos los libros
- Nuevos (1)
- Antiguos o usados (38)
Encuadernación
- Todas
- Tapa dura (33)
- Tapa blanda (1)
Más atributos
- Primera edición (32)
- Firmado
- Sobrecubierta
- Con imágenes (6)
- No impresión bajo demanda
Ubicación de la librería
- Todos los países
-
Seleccione un país
- Seleccione un país
- España Estados Unidos de America Irlanda
- Reino Unido
Valoración de las librerías










