2384 resultados (Mostrando resultados de 1 - 30)
Modificar la búsqueda
1.

Joan Miro: 30 Postcards

Joan Miro
(Tualatin, OR, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.19
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen. Estado de conservación: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. xt business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Nº de ref. de la librería 0512JB-04047

2.
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.19
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications. Estado de conservación: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Nº de ref. de la librería 0312JB-54794

3.

Joan Miro: 30 Postcards

Joan Miro
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.80
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.35
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen, 1995. Cards. Estado de conservación: Fair. Nº de ref. de la librería G3822893897I5N00

4.

Joan Miro: 30 Postcards

Joan Miro
Librería: Books Squared
(Dallas, TX, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.80
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.35
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen, 1995. Cards. Estado de conservación: Very Good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Nº de ref. de la librería G3822893897I4N00

5.
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.85
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.37
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications, 1983. Paperback. Estado de conservación: Used: Good. Good to Very Good condition. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design!. Nº de ref. de la librería MIRO-ML-022311-19

6.

Miro As Sculptor

Joan Miro
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 3.26
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: GRATIS
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Ediciones Poligrafa, 1976. Estado de conservación: Fair. 1st Ed. N/A. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Nº de ref. de la librería GRP48000367

7.

Miro (Great Modern Masters)

Joan Miro, Jose Maria Faerna
Librería: ThriftBooks
(Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 1.50
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.35
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Abradale/Abrams, 1995. Hardcover. Estado de conservación: Very Good. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Nº de ref. de la librería G0810946890I4N10

8.

Miro (Great Modern Masters)

Joan Miro, Jose Maria Faerna
Librería: Books Squared
(Dallas, TX, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 1.50
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.35
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Abradale/Abrams, 1995. Hardcover. Estado de conservación: Good. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Nº de ref. de la librería G0810946890I3N10

9.
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.18
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen. Estado de conservación: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Nº de ref. de la librería 3-I-5-0176

10.

Das L?cheln am Fu?e der Leiter

Henry Miller, Joan Miro
(Boise, ID, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.05
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.39
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Rowohlt Tb. Estado de conservación: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter. Nº de ref. de la librería I-02-02-06-0040

11.

Miro, 1940-1955

Miro?, Joan
Librería: Cozy Book Cellar
(Bellingham, MA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 1.62
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.94
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Tudor Pub. Co, 1960. Mass Market Paperback. Estado de conservación: Very Good. Just 29 cents shipping for each additional book on media mail orders!. Nº de ref. de la librería 296738

12.

Joan Miro

Soby, James Thrall
(East Dixfield, ME, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 1.64
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.94
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Museum Of Modern Art, New York, 1959. Hardcover. Estado de conservación: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Joan Miro Ilustrador. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Hardcover, 9 5/8 Inches (24.6 Cm) Tall; 164 Pages; Tight; No Markings; Only The Faintest Hint Of Age-Tanning; Very Minor Wear; Dj Age-Yellowed And Rather Edgeworn; Cover Tan With Black Lettering On Spine. 148 Illustrations, 35 Of Them In Color. Biography Of Catalan Painter And Artist, 1893-1983, With Reproductions Of Many Of His Works. This Includes His Earlier Paintings, Influenced By Impressionism, Cubism, And Other Trends Of His Day, As Well As His Later Works In Which He Developed His Own Unique Style Of Surrealism. Nº de ref. de la librería 802036

13.
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.94
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications. Paperback. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Nº de ref. de la librería B2512009

14.

Joan Miro: 30 Postcards

Joan Miro
(Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.89
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.94
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen. Cards. Estado de conservación: GOOD. Nº de ref. de la librería B4054843

15.

Miro Lithographs (Dover Art Library)

Joan Miro
Librería: OnArt
(Columbus, OH, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.46
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.79
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications, 1983. Paperback. Estado de conservación: New. All orders are shipped next businessday! FOR INTERNATIONAL SHIPMENTS ONLY: IF your item fits in a standard envelope, we WILL refund the excess shipping charged (shipping 12$ then), however this cannot be predicted, unless you ask us first!. Nº de ref. de la librería mon0000009625

16.

Miro Lithographs (Dover Art Library)

Miro, Joan
Librería: Newsboy Books
(Ontario, CA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.42
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.87
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications. PAPERBACK. Estado de conservación: New. 0486244377 New. Retail 2.95. Nº de ref. de la librería 0486244377NE

17.

Miro. 1924-1940 (Number 31 in Series Petite Encyclopedie De L'Art)

Miro, Joan; Weelen, Guy
Librería: RPBooks
(Rouses Point, NY, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.42
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.18
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Tudor Publishing, New York, 1960. Soft Cover. Estado de conservación: Near Fine. An excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear to jacket. Text clean, binding strong. MONTREAL BOOKS HAS NUMEROUS BOOKS IN THIS SERIES FOR SALE. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Nº de ref. de la librería 017141

18.

Miro. 1940-1955 (Number 32 in Series Petite Encyclopedie De L'Art)

Miro, Joan; Weelen, Guy
Librería: RPBooks
(Rouses Point, NY, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.42
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.18
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Tudor Publishing, New York, 1960. Soft Cover. Estado de conservación: Near Fine. An excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear to jacket. Text clean, binding strong. MONTREAL BOOKS HAS NUMEROUS BOOKS IN THIS SERIES FOR SALE. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Nº de ref. de la librería 017110

19.

Miro Joan: Retrospective

Joan Miro
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 5.98
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: GRATIS
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Rizzoli International Publications, 1992. Estado de conservación: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Nº de ref. de la librería GRP57485956

20.

Miro: The Ant And The Stars

Delmar, Albert
Librería: Aunt Polly Books
(Port Jefferson, NY, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
ISBN: 8440631219

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 3.28
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.79
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Ediciones B, S.A., Barcelona, 1992. Hard Cover. Estado de conservación: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Miro, Joan and Salva, F. Ilustrador. Hard cover with dust jacket has light edge and shelf wear, no markings. Great Painters For Children series, text in English with translation by M. Ellen Oliver, color illustrations, chronology, 30 pages. Nº de ref. de la librería 008126

21.

Miro Lithographs (Paperback)

Joan Miro
(Guernsey, GY, United Kingdom)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 6.29
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: GRATIS
De Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Dover Publications Inc., United States, 1983. Paperback. Estado de conservación: New. 281 x 208 mm. Brand New Book with Free Worldwide Delivery. Forty important lithographic prints with line and composition comparable to the works of Miro's friend Picasso. Eerie, droll, technically brilliant, and aggressive. Nº de ref. de la librería AAC9780486244372

22.

Miro Lithographs

Miro, Joan
Librería: SuperBookDeals
(South Bend, IN, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 10

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 4.22
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.10
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Estado de conservación: New. Nº de ref. de la librería 443664-n

23.

Miro. 1940-1955 (Number 32 in Series Petite Encyclopedie De L'Art)

Miro, Joan; Weelen, Guy
Librería: Montreal Books
(Montreal, QC, Canada)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 5.53
De Canada a Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Tudor Publishing, New York, 1960. Soft Cover. Estado de conservación: Near Fine. An excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear to jacket. Text clean, binding strong. MONTREAL BOOKS HAS NUMEROUS BOOKS IN THIS SERIES FOR SALE. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Nº de ref. de la librería 017110

24.

Miro. 1924-1940 (Number 31 in Series Petite Encyclopedie De L'Art)

Miro, Joan; Weelen, Guy
Librería: Montreal Books
(Montreal, QC, Canada)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 0.82
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 5.53
De Canada a Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Tudor Publishing, New York, 1960. Soft Cover. Estado de conservación: Near Fine. An excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear to jacket. Text clean, binding strong. MONTREAL BOOKS HAS NUMEROUS BOOKS IN THIS SERIES FOR SALE. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Nº de ref. de la librería 017141

25.

Das Lächeln am Fuße der Leiter.

Miller, Henry; Joan Miro
(Vashon, WA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 3.25
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.18
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verla, Reinbek, Germany, 1978. Paperback. Estado de conservación: Very Good-. Color Illustration By Joan Miro Ilustrador. First Thus. 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Light browning and soiling to wraps. Notable for color illustrations by Joan Miro. In wraps, 8vo, 79pp. Used. Nº de ref. de la librería 0765720

26.

Joan Miro: 30 Postcards

Miro, Joan
Librería: sonalsorises
(Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 2.46
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.98
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Taschen, 1993. Estado de conservación: As New. No Jacket. As New. Nº de ref. de la librería 101276

27.

Miro's Posters

Joan] Corredor-Matheos, Jose [Miro
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 6.70
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: GRATIS
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Ediciones Poligrafa, 1987. Estado de conservación: Good. First Edition. N/A. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Nº de ref. de la librería GRP47793024

28.

Joan Miro

Joan Miro; Margit Rowell , ed., Paul Auster, trans.
Librería: Zubal Books
(Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 3.93
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.99
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Da Capo Press, 1992. Estado de conservación: Very Good. 336 pp., Paperback, very good. Nº de ref. de la librería ZB842977

29.
Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 3.93
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 2.99
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Barcelona:, 1979. Estado de conservación: Good. large quarto, 178, [2] pp., illustrated throughout, mostly in color; library markings and original paper wrappers lightly soiled, still sound and good+. Nº de ref. de la librería ZB623330

30.

Miro (Great Modern Masters)

Joan Miro
Librería: Pro Quo Books
(Toledo, OH, U.S.A.)
Cantidad: 1

Añadir libro al carrito
Precio: EUR 4.04
Convertir moneda
Gastos de envío: EUR 3.18
A Estados Unidos de America
Destinos, gastos y plazos de envío

Descripción: Abradale/Abrams, 1995. UNKNOWN. Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable. Nº de ref. de la librería 17773727ZP388tol

Condición

Encuadernación

Más atributos

Gastos de envío gratis

Ubicación de la librería

Valoración de las librerías

2384 resultados (Mostrando resultados de 1 - 30)
Endeca